Listagem dos Atletas Inscritos


 
 
Registro Nome Clube Sexo Atleta PNE Id Classe Prova Tamanho da Camiseta
814156 ABEL NUNES NETO AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N C7 C TRAVESSIA M
814107 ABNER BARBOZA PEREIRA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N D3 D TRAVESSIA G
814549 ADEJANE GOMES RIBEIRO SALES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N G14 G MINI TRAVESSIA P
814675 ADEMAR LUIZ MALFEI SPACO ZEN M N I68 I MINI TRAVESSIA GG
811909 ADRIANA BATISTA RODRIGUES RIBEIRO TRIBO DO MAR F N K12 K TRAVESSIA M
814075 ADRIANA CAMACHO BASTOS RIO MAR NATACAO F N I25 I TRAVESSIA M
814387 ADRIANA CARVALHO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N J25 J TRAVESSINHA P
814113 ADRIANA DE SOUZA SILVA AVENTUREIROS F N J635 J MINI TRAVESSIA M
814619 AGATHA VITORIA GOMES FERNADES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N A11 A MINI TRAVESSIA P
814888 ALCIR FERREIRA CEZAR TUBAROES C.B. M N N563 N MINI TRAVESSIA GG
814087 ALDO SEIXAS DE ASSUMPÇÃO RIO MAR NATACAO M N L593 L MINI TRAVESSIA G
814886 ALESSANDRE FERREIRA SIMÕES NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N J658 J MINI TRAVESSIA G
803952 ALESSANDRO GUZMÁN ALESSANDRO GUZMÁN M N I26 I TRAVESSIA M
801367 ALESSANDRO MATIAS DA SILVA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N K30 K TRAVESSIA G
813698 ALEXANDRA MARQUES ABRANTES VIANA DE LATORRE NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N K55 K TRAVESSIA M
805401 ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO AABB Niterói M N J12 J TRAVESSIA GG
814108 ALEXANDRE FELIPE PEREIRA BRANDÃO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N E3 E TRAVESSIA M
1 ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES LAPORTE AVULSOS M N N1 N TRAVESSIA XG
814831 ALEXIS JEFFERSON SILVA KOPKE AABB Niterói M N H638 H MINI TRAVESSIA M
814876 ALICE CARVALHO DA SILVA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N Y3 Y TRAVESSINHA 14 anos
814133 ALINE PIOUTKOVSKY AZEVEDO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N H2 H TRAVESSIA P
814931 ALINIE MENEZES DE PAULA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N I698 I TRAVESSINHA M
814652 ALISSA YUMI OHIRA UEHARA SPACO ZEN F N A17 A MINI TRAVESSIA G
814937 ALLYCE RIBEIRO SANTOS AABB Niterói F N X527 X TRAVESSINHA 14 anos
814440 ALTAMIRO BATISTA DOS ANJOS NETO NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N J633 J TRAVESSIA GG
814079 ALUIZIO RELLI AMARAL DOS SANTOS NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N L18 L TRAVESSIA G
811751 ÁLVARO FERNANDO LOPES DOS SANTOS RIO MAR NATACAO M N K5 K MINI TRAVESSIA XG
814409 ALYCIA TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA VITÓRIO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N B8 B TRAVESSIA P
814927 AMANDA CRISTINA RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA RIO MAR NATACAO F N E560 E MINI TRAVESSIA M
814758 AMANDA MOREIRA GONÇALVES CALDEIRA AVENTUREIROS F N H634 H MINI TRAVESSIA GG
4849 ANA CAROLINA MACHADO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F S H3 H MINI TRAVESSIA G
814595 ANA CLARA VELOSO BONIOLO ANTUNES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N W4 W TRAVESSINHA 8 anos
807756 ANA LUCIA DA V CABRAL PINTO SEMPRE N´ÁGUA F N L598 L MINI TRAVESSIA G
814139 ANA LUCIA DUARTE DA MOTA DA SILVA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N L592 L TRAVESSIA M
814550 ANA LUISA EDUARDO GUZMÁN CBMERJ F N W3 W TRAVESSINHA 8 anos
814959 ANA LUIZA BRAGA NASCIMENTO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N D565 D MINI TRAVESSIA G
805865 ANA PAULA SILVA DA CRUZ NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N F577 F MINI TRAVESSIA GG
814076 ANDRÉ CANDIDO ROSA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N G586 G TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
807381 ANDRÉ LEÃO FERNANDES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N J30 J TRAVESSIA G
814258 ANDRÉ SALLES CALLEIA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N I1 I TRAVESSIA G
807453 ANDRÉA GARCIA CAVALCANTI SEMPRE N´ÁGUA F N J649 J MINI TRAVESSIA M
813699 ANDREA GIGLIO BOTTINO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N L5 L MINI TRAVESSIA G
814804 ANDREA SILVA MARTINS VERÍSSIMO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N I672 I MINI TRAVESSIA M
812644 ANDRESSA FIGUEIREDO FERNANDES DE MOURA SPT F N G28 G TRAVESSIA PP
812314 ANDREZA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N J670 J TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
812651 ANGÉLICA DOS SANTOS BRITO SPT F N F32 F TRAVESSIA M
813654 ANNA BEATRIZ PEGAS DE OLIVEIRA SEABRA AQUáTICA DEJAMO F N E555 E TRAVESSIA P
803379 ANNA CHRISTINA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA SPT F N M18 M TRAVESSIA M
814469 ANTÔNIA RODRIGUES DE FARIAS DE REZENDE AVENTUREIROS F N M26 M MINI TRAVESSIA P
805558 ANTONIO CARLOS MARTINS BARRETO SPT M N M32 M TRAVESSIA GG
814759 ANTONIO JOSE DE ALMEIDA AVULSOS M N M594 M MINI TRAVESSIA G
814855 ANTÔNIO LUÍZ FLEURY DE ABREU MARE DE BUZIOS M N L603 L MINI TRAVESSIA G
812168 ARTHUR DA SILVA FERREIRA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N C1 C TRAVESSIA G
813700 ARTHUR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N X519 X MINI TRAVESSIA G
814073 ARTHUR GONZÁLES DE SOUZA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M S C4 C MINI TRAVESSIA XG
814934 ARTHUR KHALIL MENEZES DE P NOVAES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N X526 X TRAVESSINHA M
814370 ARTHUR LIPPI DA SILVA AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N B26 B MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814822 ARTHUR MARQUES SOUZA AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N B582 B TRAVESSIA G
814953 ARTHUR RAFAEL PONTE FREIRE Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N A572 A TRAVESSINHA P
814415 ARTHUR RODRIGUES ALMEIDA DA SILVA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N X5 X TRAVESSINHA P
814587 AUREA MARCIA GOMES SILVA PEREIRA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N K31 K MINI TRAVESSIA M
815043 AURORA OLIVEIRA SA BARBEIRO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N J672 J MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814689 AYLA SANTIAGO REZENDE AQUáTICA DEJAMO F N C16 C TRAVESSIA M
814921 BEATRIZ DE ANDRADE ATAUALPA AVENTUREIROS F N E559 E TRAVESSINHA M
814628 BEATRIZ LUIZA RAMIARINA BRUSDZENSKY Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N J44 J MINI TRAVESSIA GG
814900 BERNADO BATISTA SILVA BERALD Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N I689 I TRAVESSIA M
815025 BIANCA CARDOSO DA COSTA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N J673 J MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814275 BIANCA CORREA RODRIGUES FARIA AVULSOS F N I678 I MINI TRAVESSIA G
814954 BRENDA FRANCA DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA SEMPRE N´ÁGUA F N E562 E MINI TRAVESSIA P
814054 BRENO FERNANDES GOMES TRIBO DO MAR M N G588 G TRAVESSIA G
813501 BRENO MOTA DA SILVA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N D557 D MINI TRAVESSIA G
814083 CAÍQUE CASTRO MELLO NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N W1 W MINI TRAVESSIA 8 anos
814563 CANDIDA PIRES TIMOTHEO DA COSTA TUBAROES C.B. F N I30 I TRAVESSIA P
814582 CARLA BORRET CORTEZ E.N SOL E SAL F N K28 K TRAVESSIA P
814913 CARLOS ALEXANDRE LISBOA NOGUEIRA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N L609 L TRAVESSIA GG
814311 CARLOS ANTONIO CARDOSO DA SILVA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N I4 I MINI TRAVESSIA P
814233 CARLOS FERNANDO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M S I692 I MINI TRAVESSIA M
814303 CARLOS HENRIQUE MACHADO DOS SANTOS AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N C15 C TRAVESSIA M
806172 CARLOS HENRIQUE SIMAROSTI VASCONCELOS SPT M N K29 K TRAVESSIA G
814835 CARLOS OCTAVIO MAURICIO VIEIRA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N L599 L TRAVESSIA GG
814901 CÁSSIO LUIS BARROS ACIOLI Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N I690 I MINI TRAVESSIA P
814082 CAUAN CASTRO MELLO NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N A1 A MINI TRAVESSIA 14 anos
814278 CELESTE DE FÁTIMA DOS SANTOS SILVA AVENTUREIROS F N M589 M MINI TRAVESSIA M
814468 CHARLES ALEXANDER MIZRAHI NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N K54 K MINI TRAVESSIA GG
814862 CHRISTOPHER COSTA MOLLETA DE MORAES NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N E552 E MINI TRAVESSIA M
814528 CLARA NICCOLÓ DE BARROS AABB Niterói F N B17 B MINI TRAVESSIA 14 anos
813926 CLARINDO CAETANO MACHADO NETO SPT M N K41 K TRAVESSIA XG
814212 CLARISSA PORTUGAL FERRADEIRA DOUGLAS WILLIAN NATA F N I15 I TRAVESSIA P
814569 CLÁUDIA BORRET CORTEZ E.N SOL E SAL F N K25 K TRAVESSIA P
806822 CLAUDIA CARDOSO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N L594 L TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
812245 CLAUDIA DINIZ SPT F N L44 L MINI TRAVESSIA 8 anos
814271 CLAUDIO HENRIQUE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N K17 K TRAVESSIA GG
807300 CLÁUDIO JOSÉ SALES DE FREITAS NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N H7 H MINI TRAVESSIA XG
814070 CLELIA DIAS GONÇALVES SPT F N K59 K MINI TRAVESSIA GG
814624 CLÓVIS SILVA DOS SANTOS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N H44 H TRAVESSIA GG
814597 CREUSA MARIA F. MENDONÇA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N O4 O MINI TRAVESSIA GG
814172 CRISTHIANNE LIMA ALMEIDA AVENTUREIROS F N K42 K MINI TRAVESSIA P
814538 CRISTHIANO MARTINS AUTOMARE EQUIPE RÔMULO SANTOS M N J20 J TRAVESSIA M
814277 CRISTIANA DA CONCEIÇÃO OLIVEIRA AABB Niterói F N J657 J TRAVESSIA P
814796 CRISTIANE DINIZ DA SILVA SPT F N I680 I MINI TRAVESSIA M
814873 CRISTIANE MACENA FERREIRA AABB Niterói F N J661 J MINI TRAVESSIA XG
814813 CRISTIANE SANTOS DE MATOS NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N J647 J MINI TRAVESSIA 14 anos
813742 CYWAL EURICO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N M23 M TRAVESSIA G
801372 DALISON CALDEIRA FREITAS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N H43 H TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814925 DALVACI VENTURA DOS SANTOS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N L611 L TRAVESSINHA M
812673 DANIEL BRAGA TUBAROES C.B. M N I677 I TRAVESSIA GG
812716 DANIEL GONÇALVES FERREIRA P A J / D GONÇALVES M N I682 I TRAVESSIA M
813759 DANIEL MACHADO LIRA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N L615 L TRAVESSIA GG
814951 DANIEL MASSAD SPACO ZEN M N X528 X TRAVESSINHA 14 anos
814175 DANIEL MOREIRA FERREIRA ALVES PEDROZA RESENDE AGUAS ABERTA M N X9 X MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814526 DANIEL PAES DUARTE TRITOES DE C.F. M N H8 H TRAVESSIA GG
814897 DANIEL SALOMÉ VIDAL NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N T9 T MINI TRAVESSIA 14 anos
811403 DANIELE DANTAS AFFONSO SPT F N H646 H TRAVESSIA P
814405 DANIELE RODRIGUES ALMEIDA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N I41 I MINI TRAVESSIA P
814465 DANIELLA REGINA MIRANDA BARROS AQUáTICA DEJAMO F N G34 G MINI TRAVESSIA M
814853 DANIELLE RAMOS PEREIRA PEIXOTO AQUáTICA DEJAMO F N I679 I MINI TRAVESSIA GG
814676 DAVI BASTOS MALFEI DE CARVALHO SPACO ZEN M N T6 T MINI TRAVESSIA 14 anos
814894 DAVI TOLEDO ARAÚJO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N W10 W TRAVESSINHA P
811413 DAVID AUGUSTO ALVES DOS SANTOS AVENTUREIROS M N J18 J TRAVESSIA XG
814932 DAVID LOPES OIVEIRA CALAZANS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N D562 D MINI TRAVESSIA GG
814731 DAYANE CRISTINA DA SILVA MARCAL NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N F578 F MINI TRAVESSIA M
814230 DÉBORA CRISTINA DAS CHAGAS PINTO THOMAZ Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N W7 W TRAVESSINHA G
814143 DÉBORA DE MENDONÇA FREIRE Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N K6 K TRAVESSIA P
814245 DÉBORA DE PAULA SANTOS MARE DE BUZIOS F N J641 J MINI TRAVESSIA G
814190 DEIVIS OSORIO DOS SANTOS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N L29 L TRAVESSIA G
814152 DENISE DE SOUZA SILVA AVULSOS F N H4 H TRAVESSIA PP
807980 DÓRIS YANE VITORINO DE CASTRO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N L16 L MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814740 DYOGO DA SILVA ABREU NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N T8 T MINI TRAVESSIA PP
814187 EDIANE BATISTA DA SILVA AVENTUREIROS F N I673 I TRAVESSIA M
814349 EDIMILSON SANCHES STUMBO NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N L8 L MINI TRAVESSIA GG
805662 EDIWILSON ZUQUI TRIBO DO MAR M N K643 K MINI TRAVESSIA 8 anos
814909 EDUARDO DE MENDONÇA FREIRE Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N C553 C TRAVESSINHA M
814903 EDUARDO LUIZ TUBAROES C.B. M N I691 I MINI TRAVESSIA G
814905 EDUARDO ONOFRE DE ANDRADE SILVA SPT M N K639 K TRAVESSIA G
814237 EDUARDO SILVA DE SOUZA AABB Niterói M N L591 L MINI TRAVESSIA XG
813683 EDUARDO SIQUEIRA DA SILVA AVENTUREIROS M N C8 C TRAVESSIA M
814819 ELAINE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA AABB Niterói F N H644 H MINI TRAVESSIA M
814929 ELAINE TOLEDO BASILE SPT F N J664 J TRAVESSIA P
814122 ELAINE VASQUES SOUZA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N I32 I TRAVESSIA G
801377 ELENICE CHANDRE IUNES NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N L7 L MINI TRAVESSIA P
814944 ELIANE ALMEIDA DE SOUZA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N K641 K MINI TRAVESSIA M
814225 ELIANE MARIA GOMES CARDUME DO BOSQUE F N J13 J MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814420 ELIAS LAMBALDUCI DO QUINTO RIO MAR NATACAO M N M584 M MINI TRAVESSIA G
812821 ELISABETH DA SILVA SANTOS SPT F N N569 N MINI TRAVESSIA XG
814825 ELIZABETH FERNANDES DE ANDRADE AVENTUREIROS F N I684 I TRAVESSINHA G
814808 ELOISA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N L616 L MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814252 ELTON COSTA SAPUCAIA MARE DE BUZIOS M N J654 J MINI TRAVESSIA G
814155 EMANUELLA FREITAS DE CARVALHO CAVALCANTI NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N X1 X MINI TRAVESSIA P
806286 EMILIA GUEDES DA SILVA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N L12 L MINI TRAVESSIA P
813701 EMILIO CESAR DANTAS NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N O6 O MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814865 ENZO SOUZA VIEIRA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N X521 X TRAVESSINHA 14 anos
811356 ERIC RAPOSO PINHO SWIM 3 M N J63 J MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814602 ERICA BANDEIRA MOURA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N J40 J TRAVESSINHA GG
813767 ERICK DE CARVALHO AVENTUREIROS M N B580 B TRAVESSIA G
814820 ERICK PAIXAO CARVALHO AABB Niterói M N E563 E TRAVESSIA GG
814185 ÉRIKA MEDEIROS NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N J674 J TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
813740 ERNESTO MARTINS NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N B2 B MINI TRAVESSIA G
814960 ESTELA BILIA SPACO ZEN F N Y6 Y TRAVESSINHA 8 anos
814956 ESTER DE FREITAS SPACO ZEN F N Y5 Y TRAVESSINHA 8 anos
814919 EVELYN MARY DE SOUZA BATISTA DOS SANTOS NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N J662 J TRAVESSINHA GG
814859 EWERTON MORAES RODRIGUES TRITOES DE C.F. M N H631 H MINI TRAVESSIA G
814095 FABIANA FREITAS DE CARVALHO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N H1 H MINI TRAVESSIA M
814821 FABIANE BF Swim F N J671 J TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814890 FABIANO BRITO FERREIRA P A J / D GONÇALVES M N I687 I TRAVESSIA M
811501 FABIO ALESSANDRO SAMPAIO VIEIRA SPT M N J677 J MINI TRAVESSIA M
814847 FÁBIO BRITO FERREIRA P A J / D GONÇALVES M N G593 G TRAVESSIA G
814907 FABIO DE FREITAS MOURA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N I693 I TRAVESSIA G
815044 FÁBIO GUIMARÃES DA SILVA AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N I703 I TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
813489 FABIO SIGGELKOW GUIMARÃES TRIBO DO MAR M N I683 I TRAVESSIA GG
814134 FABRICIO MEIRELLES LOFRANO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N J4 J TRAVESSIA G
813711 FELIPE ANTÔNIO PEREIRA TUBAROES C.B. M N E5 E TRAVESSIA G
813957 FELIPE BAARS DE MIRANDA SPT M N I688 I TRAVESSIA M
813681 FELIPE MONTEIRO AVENTUREIROS M N I663 I TRAVESSIA G
814680 FELIPE MUNIZ DO DESTERRO TUBAROES C.B. M N H52 H MINI TRAVESSIA P
814556 FELIPE PIEDADE DE MELLO FERRARI C.R. VASCO DA GAMA M N H20 H MINI TRAVESSIA M
814110 FELYPE FERREIRA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N F568 F MINI TRAVESSIA M
811462 FERNANDA PINHEIRO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N J675 J MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
807949 FERNANDO MOREIRA PEDROZA RESENDE AGUAS ABERTA M N B33 B TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814895 FILIPE PAES PARENTE SPACO ZEN M N B583 B MINI TRAVESSIA 14 anos
814517 FLÁVIA DOS SANTOS AVULSOS F N J11 J TRAVESSINHA P
813629 FLAVIANA DE AZEVEDO BOHRER AQUáTICA DEJAMO F N I56 I MINI TRAVESSIA XG
814924 FLAVIO DA COSTA RODRIGUES AABB Niterói M N I697 I TRAVESSIA M
813671 FLÁVIO FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N K50 K TRAVESSIA XG
812430 FRANCISCO CLÁUDIO JORGE Desbravadores M N N561 N TRAVESSIA G
814666 FREDERICO DOS SANTOS FURTADO AVENTUREIROS M N J54 J MINI TRAVESSIA M
814518 GABRIEL BRAGA PEIXOTO AVULSOS M N C6 C MINI TRAVESSIA P
814291 GABRIEL CARVALHO DA SILVA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N C551 C TRAVESSIA M
814952 GABRIEL DAMASCENO DA CONCEIÇÃO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N D564 D MINI TRAVESSIA M
814214 GABRIEL DE CARVALHO FERNANDES AVENTUREIROS M N B574 B MINI TRAVESSIA M
813761 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS BARRETO PRATES SPACO ZEN M N E20 E TRAVESSIA G
813760 GABRIELE CRISTINE LOPES PEIXOTO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N E549 E MINI TRAVESSIA M
814249 GEANE MOREIRA DE LIMA MARE DE BUZIOS F N E18 E MINI TRAVESSIA P
812432 GEORGIA MOREIRA FIRPO DE ANDRADE SEMPRE N´ÁGUA F N K635 K TRAVESSIA G
814928 GEOVANA MEDEIROS P GONÇALVES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N A571 A MINI TRAVESSIA G
814896 GERALDO RAMOS BRAGA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N L606 L MINI TRAVESSIA M
814955 GERSON COSTA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N N566 N MINI TRAVESSIA G
814163 GESSELY BRITOS AIRES BARBOSA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N J640 J TRAVESSIA P
814418 GILBERTO J. C MATOS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N L30 L TRAVESSIA M
805879 GILMAR CAPOSSI NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N L24 L MINI TRAVESSIA GG
814816 GILMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA SPT M N L605 L TRAVESSIA M
814211 GIOVANNA LIMA ALMEIDA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N A13 A TRAVESSINHA P
814815 GLORIA FERNANDA BARBOSA DE A CASTRO SPT F N K647 K TRAVESSIA P
814916 GUSTAVO DE MENDONÇA FREIRE Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N D561 D TRAVESSINHA M
814864 HASSIBA CRISTINA PEREIRA YUNES MARE DE BUZIOS F N M595 M MINI TRAVESSIA G
814643 HEITOR NOGUEIRA MASSINE AMIL Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N X6 X MINI TRAVESSIA 14 anos
814359 HELDERLANY MENDES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N J652 J TRAVESSIA M
814672 HUGO DOS SANTOS CANONGIA SPACO ZEN M N D10 D MINI TRAVESSIA M
814769 HUGO VILELA ALVES DE SOUZA TRITOES DE C.F. M S H642 H TRAVESSIA GG
807227 HUMBERTO CESAR M. SAMPAIO NAVEGANTES M N O1 O TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814923 IAGO MEDEIROS PEREIRA GONÇALVES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N X525 X TRAVESSINHA 14 anos
814904 IAN DA SILVA BRAGA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N X524 X TRAVESSINHA 14 anos
814512 ILEANIA ESCARIÃO LELIS VITAL TRITOES DE C.F. F N L9 L TRAVESSIA G
814961 ISABEL CRISTINA THIMOTEO COSTA VIEIRA AQUáTICA DEJAMO F N J676 J MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814879 ISABEL CRISTINA GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS EQUIPE LISBOA F N H636 H TRAVESSINHA G
814114 ISABEL CRISTINA RODRIGUES MACHADO AVENTUREIROS F N K45 K MINI TRAVESSIA G
814861 ISABELA VASCONCELOS DE ANDRADE BASTOS MARE DE BUZIOS F N J650 J MINI TRAVESSIA G
814830 ISABELLA CORDEIRO BUSCH NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N F579 F MINI TRAVESSIA G
814958 ISABELLE MENDES DOS SANTOS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N A573 A MINI TRAVESSIA G
814247 ISAC RODRIGUES FARIA MARE DE BUZIOS M N A569 A MINI TRAVESSIA G
814790 ISAQUE CERQUEIRA DOS SANTOS SPT M N E24 E MINI TRAVESSIA M
814881 ISRAEL DOMINGOS SILVA BERALDI Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N F580 F TRAVESSIA GG
814854 IVANA NAZARÉ VITORINO DE OLIVEIRA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N L601 L TRAVESSINHA G
814208 IVELISE BRASIL LINS DE OLIVEIRA AVENTUREIROS F N J24 J TRAVESSIA M
813756 IVONALDO SOBRAL DA SILVA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N K626 K TRAVESSIA GG
814898 IZABEL CRISTINA RIBEIRO AVENTUREIROS F N K637 K MINI TRAVESSIA P
814849 IZABELLE RAINHA OZÓRIO DE OLIVEIRA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N E550 E TRAVESSINHA M
814128 JACIMAR VIANA NERY AVENTUREIROS F N L597 L MINI TRAVESSIA P
814171 JACKSON ROGÉRIO ALVES DA SILVA CARDUME DO BOSQUE M N K43 K TRAVESSIA M
814646 JANAINA DE FREITAS SPACO ZEN F N H49 H MINI TRAVESSIA PP
811638 JANETHE MARIA DA SILVA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N L1 L MINI TRAVESSIA M
814306 JANSEN DE SOUZA SAIPPA AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N H9 H TRAVESSIA M
814088 JEAN CHARLES SILVA FERREIRA RIO MAR NATACAO M N C2 C TRAVESSIA M
814305 JEAN DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA DE MOURA AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N A23 A TRAVESSINHA G
813734 JEFFERSON EDUARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N I40 I TRAVESSIA G
814914 JOAO ALBERTO ATAUALPA DOS SANTOS AVENTUREIROS M N M599 M MINI TRAVESSIA GG
815005 JOÃO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA SÁ BARBIERO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N F583 F TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814530 JOÃO LOPES DOS SANTOS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N Y1 Y TRAVESSINHA 8 anos
814824 JOÃO PEDRO PINHEIRO CRUZ AVENTUREIROS M N C555 C TRAVESSIA M
814551 JOÃO ROBERTO AZEVEDO SALES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N H18 H MINI TRAVESSIA M
814085 JOÃO SATTAMINI FILHO RIO MAR NATACAO M S J645 J MINI TRAVESSIA G
814489 JOAO VITOR SAWCZUK PINTO NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N E14 E TRAVESSIA M
814882 JOMAR MONZATO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N I685 I TRAVESSIA M
813238 JORDAN PORTO DE SOUZA SPT M N F573 F TRAVESSIA G
814547 JORGE JOSÉ DA SILVA AVENTUREIROS M N J22 J TRAVESSIA M
814883 JORGE LUIZ BASTOS JUNIOR AABB Niterói M N H637 H TRAVESSIA M
813519 JORGE LUIZ OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS SPT M N L617 L TRAVESSIA P
814074 JOSÉ ALMIR MARQUES NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N N18 N TRAVESSIA M
801197 JOSÉ CARLOS GOMES DE SOUZA AVULSOS M N M14 M TRAVESSIA GG
814219 JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES FARIA MARE DE BUZIOS M N M4 M MINI TRAVESSIA XG
813764 JOSÉ EDSON BENTO JR AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N J55 J TRAVESSIA M
813757 JOSE ELIEZER DE OLIVEIRA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N O517 O MINI TRAVESSIA G
814132 JOSÉ FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA LOURENÇO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M S L26 L TRAVESSIA G
811762 JOSIMAR LEAL ESTEVES RIO MAR NATACAO M N N554 N MINI TRAVESSIA P
814679 JOYCE DA PAIXAO NUNES EQUIPE LISBOA F N E21 E TRAVESSIA PP
814889 JUAN CARLOS SILVA FERREIRA RIO MAR NATACAO M N E556 E TRAVESSIA G
814692 JUAN PABLO ROSA PEREIRA AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N D15 D TRAVESSIA GG
814885 JULIA RENDER FIGUEIREDO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N G594 G TRAVESSIA P
814685 JULIANA OZORIO GOIS NUNES AVULSOS F N F27 F MINI TRAVESSIA PP
814832 JULIANA PEREIRA DA SILVA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N H626 H TRAVESSINHA G
805866 JULIANA SILVA DA CRUZ NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N F574 F MINI TRAVESSIA M
806742 JULIO CESAR LIRA BRITO NATAÇÃO NO MAR M S J3 J MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814466 JULIO CESAR PESSANHA RANGEL FILHO AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N H50 H MINI TRAVESSIA M
804186 JUSCEMAR CHRISTIANE RAYMUNDO AVULSOS F N K646 K MINI TRAVESSIA PP
814198 KAREN OLIVEIRA KRICHANÃ DA SILVA AQUáTICA DEJAMO F N I676 I TRAVESSIA P
814411 KARINA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N I21 I TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814949 KARLA CRISTINA PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO P A J / D GONÇALVES F N H647 H TRAVESSIA G
814761 KARLA MOURA GARCIA AVULSOS F N L612 L TRAVESSIA G
814875 KAROLLINE KOPKE NERY AABB Niterói F N H633 H MINI TRAVESSIA P
814390 KATIA CILENE ROSSI LUZE E.N SOL E SAL F N L27 L TRAVESSIA P
814828 KAYKY JORGE PASSARELI RIO MAR NATACAO M N D556 D TRAVESSIA G
814496 KISSYA CATALDO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N I5 I TRAVESSIA G
814768 KLAYTON DE AZEVEDO CARDOSO TRITOES DE C.F. M N K632 K TRAVESSIA M
814521 LAERCIO AZALIM JR TRITOES DE C.F. M N G7 G MINI TRAVESSIA G
813517 LAILA QUINTANILHA DOS SANTOS EQUIPE RÔMULO SANTOS F N X529 X TRAVESSINHA SEM NUMERO
814509 LAÍS CIRIACO DUARTE Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N F2 F MINI TRAVESSIA M
814407 LARA RIBEIRO SALES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N B7 B TRAVESSIA M
814380 LARA VICENTE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N B13 B TRAVESSIA P
814292 LARISSA DA SILVA DA COSTA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N F1 F TRAVESSIA M
814851 LARISSA RODRIGUES AZEVEDO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N E551 E MINI TRAVESSIA P
814653 LARYSSA LIA RIBEIRO AQUáTICA DEJAMO F N D8 D MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814176 LAURO AUGUSTO CORNELIO DOS SANTOS AVENTUREIROS M N B5 B MINI TRAVESSIA XG
814321 LEACIR RODRIGUES FILHO NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N M6 M MINI TRAVESSIA M
805702 LEANDRO MENDES DA SILVEIRA CLUBE NAVAL M N I695 I TRAVESSIA XG
802964 LENILDO LOPES VIEIRA FILHO AVULSOS M N K644 K TRAVESSIA M
814167 LENNON DA SILVA DOS PASSOS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N C5 C MINI TRAVESSIA G
814763 LEONARDO BERENGER SAMARCOS DE ALMEIDA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N K56 K TRAVESSIA XG
814135 LEONARDO MARQUES SILVA AVULSOS M N G13 G TRAVESSIA G
813326 LEONARDO SILVA COSTA SPT M N P3 P MINI TRAVESSIA M
813664 LETICIA ALVES PESSANHA AQUáTICA DEJAMO F N G10 G MINI TRAVESSIA G
814091 LICCIA MOREIRA RIBEIRO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N F31 F TRAVESSIA M
814183 LÍDIA DA ROCHA ROMÃO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N K23 K MINI TRAVESSIA P
801356 LILIAN GOULART SCHURT ZUQUI TRIBO DO MAR F N L19 L MINI TRAVESSIA M
814192 LILIAN NASCENTE FALCÃO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N I12 I MINI TRAVESSIA G
814799 LORENZO DUARTE SANTOS AABB Niterói M N Y4 Y TRAVESSINHA 8 anos
814209 LOURDES SANTOS DE BRITTO TRIBO DO MAR F N K640 K MINI TRAVESSIA PP
814161 LUANA DE ABREU SOUZA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N G39 G MINI TRAVESSIA PP
814957 LUCAS MONTEIRO DE JESUS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N F582 F TRAVESSINHA M
814871 LUCAS CARVALHO DA SILVA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N B581 B TRAVESSIA M
814811 LUCAS CARVALHO GOMES SESI M N H632 H TRAVESSIA G
814323 LUCAS COUTO BARBOSA MIRANDA SPACO ZEN M S F21 F MINI TRAVESSIA G
814510 LUCAS DE MELLO MATHIAS TRITOES DE C.F. M N F3 F TRAVESSIA GG
813707 LUCAS DOS SANTOS VALENTIN NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N A8 A MINI TRAVESSIA G
813706 LUCAS PAMPLONA VIDAL NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N H56 H TRAVESSIA G
814124 LUCAS VIANA DE OLIVEIRA AVULSOS M N F4 F TRAVESSIA GG
814714 LUCI ANA SOUZA COELHO DE OLIVEIRA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N K642 K MINI TRAVESSIA GG
814812 LUCIANA GUIA DOS SANTOS NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N J646 J TRAVESSIA M
813673 LUCIANE FERNANDES MONTEIRO MAIA AVENTUREIROS F N L20 L TRAVESSIA GG
814665 LUCIANO RAIMUNDO EQUIPE LISBOA M N K49 K TRAVESSIA GG
814775 LUIS ARTHUR RODRIGUES DA SILVA TUBAROES C.B. M N D16 D MINI TRAVESSIA G
814502 LUIS EDUARDO DA CRUZ MORAIS DE SOUSA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N K8 K MINI TRAVESSIA G
814296 LUIS JURACY RANGEL LEMOS NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N I71 I TRAVESSIA G
814548 LUÍS ROBERTO MENDES AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N I27 I TRAVESSIA G
813743 LUIZ ANDRE DE AGUIAR RANGEL Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N K34 K TRAVESSIA G
805365 LUIZ ANTONIO LOPES MACHADO COLD BEER SWIMMING T M N L22 L MINI TRAVESSIA XG
803281 LUIZ ARATOR CARVALHO VAZ BAIACUFF/UNIVERSIDAD M N H643 H TRAVESSIA M
800692 LUIZ AUGUSTO G. POIROT LEOBONS FLUMINENSE F.C M N M31 M TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814935 LUIZ CLAUDIO DA SILVA MELO JÚNIOR AABB Niterói M N F581 F MINI TRAVESSIA M
814912 LUIZ GONZAGA ABREU JORGE JUNIOR AVULSOS M N L608 L TRAVESSIA GG
803554 LUIZ GUSTAVO SANTINI AQUARIUN NATAÇÃO M N G20 G TRAVESSIA G
815048 LUKA DOS SANTOS FERRAZ TUBAROES C.B. M N C556 C MINI TRAVESSIA M
814715 LUMA RIBEIRO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N G42 G MINI TRAVESSIA G
814413 LYSANDRA MENEZES LIMA AQUáTICA DEJAMO F N I57 I MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814369 MAGALY FEIJÓ CHALREO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N L2 L TRAVESSINHA P
801399 MANUELLA CABRAL LOPES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N H58 H TRAVESSIA P
814878 MANUELLA GOUVÊA PORTO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N X522 X TRAVESSINHA P
814857 MANUELLA LUZETE DE LUCENA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N W8 W TRAVESSINHA P
814508 MARCELA ADRIANA FERREIRA TRITOES DE C.F. F N K11 K MINI TRAVESSIA P
806235 MARCELLO COSTA DA SILVA AVULSOS M N K61 K TRAVESSIA XG
805354 MARCELO CAMPELO KOSLINSKI SPT M N K53 K TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
806770 MARCELO DA SILVA RAMOS AVENTUREIROS M N J57 J MINI TRAVESSIA M
813736 MARCELO MACEDO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N L3 L MINI TRAVESSIA GG
814872 MARCELO RIBEIRO AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N K634 K MINI TRAVESSIA G
807765 MARCELO SALES REIS NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N K629 K MINI TRAVESSIA GG
814385 MÁRCIA CESAR ARAGÃO EQUIPE LISBOA F N K21 K MINI TRAVESSIA P
813750 MARCIA DO NASCIMENTO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N J9 J MINI TRAVESSIA M
800706 MÁRCIO JOSÉ BRAGA MARTINS FLUMINENSE F.C M N M12 M TRAVESSIA G
814868 MÁRCIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SOUZA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N K633 K MINI TRAVESSIA G
813751 MARCIO PINHO MACHADO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N J33 J MINI TRAVESSIA G
814884 MARCIO RICARDO PEREIRA DE LUCENA SPT M N J659 J TRAVESSIA G
814458 MARCIO ROMERO GALARDO NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N M588 M MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
813660 MARCIO WAROL NAVEGA CARDUME DO BOSQUE M N J47 J TRAVESSIA M
805833 MARCOS JOSÉ VERAS PAIVA SEMPRE N´ÁGUA M N K52 K TRAVESSIA M
812470 MARCOS NASCIMENTO SPT M N K62 K TRAVESSIA GG
814950 MARCOS VINICIUS PEREIRA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N J669 J MINI TRAVESSIA M
814867 MARCOS VINÍCIUS PEREIRA PEIXOTO AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N A570 A TRAVESSINHA P
806176 MARCOS VINÍCIUS SCHIMIDT DANTA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N I701 I TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814269 MARGARETH RICARDO COOPER CARDUME DO BOSQUE F N L10 L MINI TRAVESSIA GG
814908 MARIA ANGÉLICA GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N N564 N TRAVESSINHA GG
814272 MARIA CAMELO MOURAO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N L40 L MINI TRAVESSIA P
814189 MARIA CLARA MARTINS PLASTINO SILVA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N W5 W TRAVESSINHA 14 anos
814906 MARIA CLARA RAMALHO FREITAS MARE DE BUZIOS F N H641 H MINI TRAVESSIA G
807502 MARIA DA CONCEICAO M PIMENTEL NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N N10 N MINI TRAVESSIA M
815037 MARIA DA GLORIA PEIXOTO DA COSTA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N N567 N MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814288 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS SILVA DE BARCELOS NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N L42 L MINI TRAVESSIA G
814488 MARIA EDUARDA LIMA FEROLLA AVENTUREIROS F N E6 E TRAVESSIA PP
814839 MARIA EDUARDA NUNES FERNANDES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N B579 B MINI TRAVESSIA P
814357 MARIA EMÍLIA DE SOUZA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N K9 K TRAVESSIA M
814241 MARIA FERNANDA BARROS DOS SANTOS MARE DE BUZIOS F N A568 A TRAVESSINHA 14 anos
813434 MARIA GEIZA DE SOUSA LOPES SPT F N K58 K MINI TRAVESSIA P
814838 MARIA HELENA DE ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N P511 P MINI TRAVESSIA G
814850 MARIA HELENA MACHADO LIMA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N N559 N MINI TRAVESSIA G
806271 MARIA JOSÉ CARNEIRO TEIXEIRA G NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N N2 N TRAVESSIA M
814607 MARIA JOSÉ REGO CALDAS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N J41 J TRAVESSIA P
801221 MARIA JOSE SOARES SILVA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N P1 P MINI TRAVESSIA P
814529 MARIA LAURA LOPES DOS SANTOS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N A7 A MINI TRAVESSIA P
814915 MARIA LAURA DE ARAUJO MACIEL CORDEIRO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N D560 D MINI TRAVESSIA M
814239 MARIA LÚCIA MIRANDA DE SOUZA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N O2 O MINI TRAVESSIA P
814255 MARIA LUCILEIDE AZEVEDO MARTINS TRIBO DO MAR F N K624 K TRAVESSIA M
814313 MARIA LUÍSA DE FREITAS SPACO ZEN F N T2 T MINI TRAVESSIA 14 anos
814690 MARIANA BITTENCOURT NOGUEIRA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N H55 H MINI TRAVESSIA M
814837 MARIANA DA SILVA GUIMARÃES NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N G592 G MINI TRAVESSIA M
814842 MARIANA LIMA MULLER AVULSOS F N H629 H TRAVESSIA P
814342 MARIANGELA MACHADO MENEZES NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N M597 M TRAVESSINHA G
814090 MARIÂNGELA THIAGO DE CASTRO MELLO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N K2 K MINI TRAVESSIA M
814893 MARÍLIA TOMÉ SILVA MARE DE BUZIOS F N M596 M MINI TRAVESSIA P
814606 MARINEA SILVA ROSA LOURENÇO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N K36 K TRAVESSINHA G
807009 MARLENE BERENGER SAMARCOS DE A NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N P6 P MINI TRAVESSIA M
814281 MARLOS ALVES AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N I700 I MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
813901 MARLUCE XAVIER MAIA SICILIANO SPT F N L45 L TRAVESSIA PP
814616 MATHEUS DE AGUIAR DE FREITAS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N C9 C TRAVESSIA G
814918 MATHEUS DOURADO DO CARMO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N E558 E TRAVESSIA GG
814204 MATHEUS GUEDES PINTO DE SOUZA AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N E8 E MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
807690 MATHEUS LINS NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N E1 E MINI TRAVESSIA G
813500 MATHEUS MOTA DA SILVA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N D558 D MINI TRAVESSIA G
814948 MATHEUS PARENTE DA SILVA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N E561 E MINI TRAVESSIA G
814188 MAURÍCIO CREDIE MOURÃO BASTOS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N M24 M TRAVESSIA G
812446 MAURO SÁ SPT M N N568 N MINI TRAVESSIA G
814119 MAXIMILLIAN DE ASSIS ZIMMERL Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N W2 W TRAVESSINHA P
814145 MIGUEL ALADIM CARVALHO TEIXEIRA DA ROCHA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N C10 C TRAVESSIA G
811793 MIGUEL DE SOUZA ESTEVES RIO MAR NATACAO M S G18 G TRAVESSIA G
815046 MIGUEL LIMA FORTES NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N B588 B MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
813708 MIGUEL MARTINS COSTA LESSA TUBAROES C.B. M N A5 A MINI TRAVESSIA P
814186 MILENA DE BARCELOS CARDOSO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N F30 F MINI TRAVESSIA M
814144 MILENA SANCHO PIEDADE FERRARI C.R. VASCO DA GAMA F N A2 A MINI TRAVESSIA 14 anos
814834 MONICA DIRIGIDO ABREU MULLER TRITOES DE C.F. F N H627 H MINI TRAVESSIA P
813752 MONIQUE CARVALHO DA SILVA AZEVEDO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N J8 J TRAVESSIA P
812820 MONIQUE SANCHO ALBINO FERRARI C.R. VASCO DA GAMA F N I9 I TRAVESSIA P
803377 NADJA PATRICIA NOVELLO COLVARA SPT F N L34 L TRAVESSIA M
814270 NANCI CAMPOS DE ARAUJO CARDUME DO BOSQUE F N M10 M MINI TRAVESSIA P
814629 NATALIA RIOS RAMIARINA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N H46 H MINI TRAVESSIA P
814601 NEUZIMAR DAUDT NUNES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N M21 M TRAVESSINHA G
814917 NIKOLLE RODRIGUES AZEVEDO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N B584 B TRAVESSINHA P
812572 NIVEA MARIA DE FREITAS RIO MAR NATACAO F N J1 J TRAVESSIA GG
807501 NORBERTO MAGNO LEMOS PIMENTEL NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N N9 N MINI TRAVESSIA G
814097 OMAR VIDAL KRESS SAMPAIO AVENTUREIROS M N G587 G TRAVESSIA M
803053 OSCAR OLIVARES SPT M N P2 P TRAVESSIA G
812891 OSMAR JOSE DA SILVA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N K10 K TRAVESSIA G
814455 OSMAR SCARTON QUEIROZ Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N A10 A MINI TRAVESSIA P
814777 OSNY PERES GUIMARÃES PINTO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N G591 G MINI TRAVESSIA GG
807240 OSWALDDINO SAFRA DA SILVA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N M598 M TRAVESSIA GG
814523 PABLO EDUARDO ROCHA VICENTE Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N A6 A MINI TRAVESSIA G
811363 PALOMA CRISTINA DA SILVA BARROS SPT F N H38 H TRAVESSIA G
806546 PATRICIA BASILIO THOMAS NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N K630 K TRAVESSIA G
814592 PATRÍCIA MOREIRA DA COSTA AVENTUREIROS F N H39 H MINI TRAVESSIA G
812246 PATRICK DINIZ SPT M N D17 D MINI TRAVESSIA M
814129 PATRICK MOZER AABB Niterói M N F5 F MINI TRAVESSIA GG
814346 PAULA ARAUJO CATELANI E.N SOL E SAL F N H645 H TRAVESSIA M
812502 PAULA GUIMARÃES DE FARIAS CASTILHO MARE DE BUZIOS F N I7 I MINI TRAVESSIA P
814256 PAULO CESAR TEIXEIRA DE MORAES TRIBO DO MAR M N N8 N MINI TRAVESSIA G
801194 PAULO RIEPE SPT M N N17 N TRAVESSIA G
815036 PEDRO AUGUSTO CARDOSO DA COSTA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N E564 E MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
805873 PEDRO BARBOSA DE CARVALHO NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N Q1 Q MINI TRAVESSIA M
814554 PEDRO BRASIL LINS DE OLIVEIRA AVENTUREIROS M N B9 B TRAVESSINHA P
801428 PEDRO FLAVIO CECÍLIO SPT M N K63 K TRAVESSIA M
814081 PEDRO GALVÃO COSTA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N B32 B TRAVESSIA 14 anos
814102 PEDRO HENRIQUE LEITE SERPA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N E11 E MINI TRAVESSIA G
815035 PIETRA CARDOSO DA COSTA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N T10 T TRAVESSINHA XG
814620 PRISCILLA DA SILVA GOMES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N H42 H MINI TRAVESSIA G
814877 PRISCILLA MACEDO DO QUINTO RIO MAR NATACAO F N H635 H MINI TRAVESSIA M
814858 RAFAEL DA SILVA GRIPP AVULSOS M N I681 I TRAVESSIA GG
814695 RAFAEL DE MATOS FILGUEIRAS NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N W6 W TRAVESSINHA 14 anos
814902 RAFAEL GARCIA CAVALCANTI SEMPRE N´ÁGUA M N H640 H MINI TRAVESSIA G
814940 RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N B586 B MINI TRAVESSIA P
813731 RAFAEL TONON DA COSTA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N I675 I TRAVESSIA M
814142 RAMÃO FÉLIX PINTO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N M5 M MINI TRAVESSIA G
814933 RAMON NEVES DE FREITAS FILHO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N C554 C MINI TRAVESSIA G
814098 RAMON PASCHOAL GOMES RIO MAR NATACAO M N F571 F TRAVESSIA M
814126 RAPHAELLA DAS CHAGAS THOMAZ Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N W9 W TRAVESSINHA P
814056 RAQUEL GONCALVES RIBEIRO SPT F N H622 H TRAVESSIA P
807076 RAUL DOMINGUEZ PEREIRA SPT M N L614 L TRAVESSIA 8 anos
814892 RAVI VARGAS BERALDI Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N X523 X TRAVESSINHA P
814341 RAYCAUAN BENTHROLDO NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N G589 G TRAVESSIA G
814376 REBECA LUSTOSA SPT F N E17 E MINI TRAVESSIA PP
814267 REGIANE DOS SANTOS SOUSA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N K3 K TRAVESSINHA PP
814086 RENATA CRISTINA LOURENÇO DOS SANTOS RIO MAR NATACAO F S K33 K MINI TRAVESSIA M
807075 RENEE CARLOS MARQUES SPT M N J34 J TRAVESSIA G
814630 RICARDO BRANDÃO DA SILVA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N A14 A TRAVESSINHA P
814625 RICHARD MATHEUS MANHÃES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N B15 B MINI TRAVESSIA P
806779 ROBERTA GONÇALVES RIBEIRO SPT F N I671 I MINI TRAVESSIA GG
801081 ROBERTO CARLOS FALCÃO PEREIRA AVULSOS M N L36 L TRAVESSIA XG
814431 ROBERTO GARCIA GOMES AVENTUREIROS M N D550 D MINI TRAVESSIA G
811963 ROBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS REGO NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N N6 N MINI TRAVESSIA M
814866 ROBERVAL DA ROCHA GOMES AVENTUREIROS M N L604 L MINI TRAVESSIA G
813432 ROBSON DA TRINDADE SILVA SPT M N M30 M MINI TRAVESSIA GG
807621 ROGERIO DE MORAES VENTURELLI RIO MAR NATACAO M N M28 M TRAVESSIA M
814248 ROMULO JOSE COTA VITORINO MARE DE BUZIOS M N I70 I MINI TRAVESSIA XG
800688 RÔMULO SANTOS EQUIPE RÔMULO SANTOS M N G11 G TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814435 ROSA LEOMIR DA SILVA GONÇALVES NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N N16 N TRAVESSINHA P
814101 ROSANA LEITE SERPA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N K18 K MINI TRAVESSIA P
813746 ROSANGELA DE REZENDE BITTENCOURT NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N N4 N MINI TRAVESSIA M
813821 ROSANGELA MARENDA RODRIGUES SPT F N N562 N TRAVESSIA G
814174 ROSELY AGUILERA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N N3 N TRAVESSINHA M
814105 ROSEMARY NASCIMENTO DE FREITAS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N N11 N MINI TRAVESSIA P
814693 ROSIMERI MENDES DOS SANTOS LIMA AABB Niterói F N L38 L MINI TRAVESSIA P
814384 RUI CAPOSSI DE LIMA EQUIPE LISBOA M N L23 L MINI TRAVESSIA G
814160 RUTE BAPTISTA LOMPRETA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N L14 L MINI TRAVESSIA P
814939 RUTINÉIA DE VARGAS MARE DE BUZIOS F N L613 L MINI TRAVESSIA P
813714 SAMANTHA MONTEIRO MARTINS NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N J7 J TRAVESSIA M
814140 SÂMIA CHRISTINA DA SILVA CUNHA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N I696 I TRAVESSIA G
814946 SAMUEL AUGUSTO FARIAS SPACO ZEN M N B587 B MINI TRAVESSIA M
814164 SAMUEL HENRIQUE DIAS AVELINO DOS SANTOS AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N B3 B MINI TRAVESSIA G
814442 SAMUEL TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA VITORIO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N T3 T TRAVESSINHA 14 anos
814848 SARA GUIMARÃES LUCENA ALVES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N H630 H TRAVESSINHA G
814516 SAULO PERUZZI JABOR DE OLIVEIRA AVULSOS M N H5 H TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
806159 SEBASTIÃO MARCOS DOS SANTOS SPT M N O7 O TRAVESSIA G
801340 SELMA DA CUNHA FIOCHE SPT F N K39 K TRAVESSIA M
814555 SERGIO CRESPO C S PINTO AVENTUREIROS M N M11 M MINI TRAVESSIA G
803380 SERGIO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA SPT M N M19 M TRAVESSIA GG
814168 SÍLVIA NEVES MARQUES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N J39 J MINI TRAVESSIA M
811799 SIMON PURTON SPT M N M601 M TRAVESSIA 8 anos
814863 SIMONE FLAVIANA BARBOZA PEREIRA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N J653 J TRAVESSINHA P
814184 SIMONE RAINHA OZÓRIO DE OLIVEIRA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N I3 I MINI TRAVESSIA P
814146 SIMONE RODRIGUES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N J6 J TRAVESSIA G
814845 SOFIA FERREIRA BRITO AQUáTICA DEJAMO F N X520 X TRAVESSINHA 8 anos
814942 SOLANGE FERNANDES GARCIA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N J668 J MINI TRAVESSIA G
814922 SOLENA SILVA AABB Niterói F N L610 L MINI TRAVESSIA M
813452 SOPHIA BALBINO OCHSENDORF BF Swim F N X8 X MINI TRAVESSIA 8 anos
814289 SOPHIE REZENDE PEREIRA AMARAL NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N B1 B MINI TRAVESSIA PP
814826 SYLVIA PATRICIA DE ASSIS SILVA AVENTUREIROS F N L600 L MINI TRAVESSIA 8 anos
806264 TATIANA ARAUJO DE M. PINTO SPT F N H34 H TRAVESSIA G
813695 TATIANA DA SILVA DOS SANTOS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N I694 I TRAVESSIA M
814231 TAYNA DE CARVALHO AVENTUREIROS F N A563 A MINI TRAVESSIA M
814041 TEILA NAPPO DE OLIVEIRA TELLES SPT F N K648 K MINI TRAVESSIA PP
814687 THALITA OZORIO GOIS NUNES AVULSOS F N F28 F MINI TRAVESSIA 14 anos
814382 THEO REIS TORRENTES DO NASCIMENTO AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N B25 B MINI TRAVESSIA M
801353 THIAGO DA SILVA E SILVA BF Swim M N H14 H MINI TRAVESSIA M
814293 THIAGO INACIO DE MATOS NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N H24 H TRAVESSIA M
807316 THIAGO SILVA OCHSENDORF E SOUZA BF Swim M N I66 I TRAVESSIA G
814149 TIAGO LEGORA DE ABREU Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N I670 I TRAVESSIA GG
802863 TULIO FEITOSA S. DE ALMEIDA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N P4 P TRAVESSIA GG
807342 TULIO RICARDO DOS SANTOS SILVA BF Swim M N I702 I TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
813506 UELINTON Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N I686 I TRAVESSIA P
814840 ULISSES BARBOSA FREITAS TRITOES DE C.F. M N H628 H TRAVESSIA G
814891 URIEL VARGAS BERALDI Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N C552 C TRAVESSIA P
814537 VALDECIR APARECIDO DOS PASSOS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N K35 K MINI TRAVESSIA G
814856 VALDILENE DA SILVA GOMES NASCIMENTO AVENTUREIROS F N L602 L MINI TRAVESSIA M
813716 VALDIR MACHADO SARMENTO NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N L21 L TRAVESSIA G
814158 VALERIA BRAGA AVULSOS F N K13 K MINI TRAVESSIA M
814179 VALLENTINI PEREIRA FERNANDES AVENTUREIROS F N B573 B TRAVESSIA G
814899 VANDERLEY PEREIRA DOS SANTOS NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N K638 K MINI TRAVESSIA P
814242 VANUZA CRISTINA ROQUE VILLAR NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N K645 K MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814943 VERA CRUZ SERAFIN DE MOURA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N N565 N TRAVESSINHA M
814874 VERA LUCIA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N J655 J MINI TRAVESSIA P
812329 VERONICA FREITAS TORRES AVULSOS F N I77 I TRAVESSIA P
807859 VERONICA REZENDE SOBROZA Vemnadar F N I29 I TRAVESSIA P
814910 VICENTE DE PAULO POUJO DE SOUSA P A J / D GONÇALVES M N L607 L TRAVESSIA M
815012 VICTOR HUGO FERREIRA SIRQUEIRA ROCHA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N D566 D MINI TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814941 VICTOR THURLER LANAS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N D563 D MINI TRAVESSIA M
814800 VINICIUS DE ARAÚJO CARPI Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N G596 G TRAVESSIA SEM NUMERO
814869 VINÍCIUS JARDIM NAVEGA AVULSOS M N E553 E TRAVESSIA M
814721 VINICIUS MORAES DA COSTA SILCA NATAÇÃO NO MAR M N G41 G TRAVESSIA G
814513 VITOR FREITAS PAIXÃO SESI M N G6 G TRAVESSINHA M
814817 VIVIANE BORBA SOARES P A J / D GONÇALVES F N H639 H MINI TRAVESSIA M
814671 VIVIANE LIRA CAMPOS EQUIPE LISBOA F N I63 I TRAVESSINHA G
814427 VIVIANE OLIVEIRA PIRES RAMOS AVENTUREIROS F N I72 I TRAVESSINHA M
814608 WALBE TAVARE GUIMARÃES Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N K37 K TRAVESSIA M
814136 WALDIR ALBUQUERQUE DE MORAES AVENTUREIROS M N N560 N MINI TRAVESSIA M
814642 WANDA LUCIA MELLO FRANCISCO SPACO ZEN F N B18 B MINI TRAVESSIA G
814364 WANDERSON SCORZA AVULSOS M N I14 I MINI TRAVESSIA G
814539 WANIA LUCIA DA SILVA MARTINS AUTOMARE EQUIPE RÔMULO SANTOS F N J21 J TRAVESSIA P
814818 WEBER MACHADO GOMES AQUáTICA DEJAMO M N B578 B MINI TRAVESSIA 14 anos
814936 WESLEY RIBEIRO DA SILVA ARAÚJO Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N J665 J MINI TRAVESSIA G
814324 WESLEY RODRIGUES PIRES MARE DE BUZIOS M N D559 D MINI TRAVESSIA GG
814938 WILLIAN CARLOS SILVA DOS SANTOS Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo M N J666 J MINI TRAVESSIA GG
811617 WILLIMAN LIMA EQUIPE LISBOA M S J656 J MINI TRAVESSIA M
813026 WLADIMIR DE ALMEIDA SANTOS SEABRA BORGES AVENTUREIROS M N B4 B TRAVESSIA P
814121 YASMIN BARBOSA PEREIRA Esc.Mar/Pense Casulo F N E9 E TRAVESSIA M
814283 YASMIN DOS SANTOS MALVINO NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N E4 E MINI TRAVESSIA P
814807 YASMIN GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA NATAÇÃO NO MAR F N G590 G TRAVESSINHA XG
814945 YEDA CRISTINA FERREIRA VASCONCELLOS DA SILVA SEMPRE N´ÁGUA F N G595 G MINI TRAVESSIA PP